Posted on

Make it quick hayah..

Hahah, udah lama ga ngeblog! Btw besok saya kerja looooh.. #dihbangga

Menjadi buruh pabrik di PT. Kalbe Farma Tbk.
huhohoho.. WISH ME LUCK

Advertisements

About ferbuzz

Pharmacist | Freelancer | Entrepreneur (soon)

4 responses to “Make it quick hayah..

  1. ghaida ⋅

    iya donk yey..harus bangga secara PT. kalbe farma tbk adalah perusahan farmasi swasta terbesar di Indonesia dan levelnya udah asia…bangga donk jadi pekerjanyah fer..semangat!!!^^

  2. ferbuzz ⋅

    huaehauhuea.. yey suka gitu dehh, btw ghaid akhirnya gw baru saja mendapat berita gembira setelah tanda tangan kontrak tadi *off the record yaa.. can’t hardly wait to see you, entah di Jakarta ato Bandung yessss???!!*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s