Posted on

pontianak.

panas.
hideung.
menghirup bau ayam terlalu banyak.
B2 bersebaran dimana-mana,, aaargh, takut.
kota kecil namun cukup menyenangkan.
untung kosan gw mantabh, ahaha.
makan molo, ga semahal yang gw pikir.
teknologi? mayan lah, secara HSDPA-an mulu, hehe.
kangen ama sahabats, pastinyah.
apalagi sama orang rumah, huhu.
yang pasti, semoga bisa ambil hikmahnya deh kenapa gw ada disini.

Advertisements

About ferbuzz

Pharmacist | Freelancer | Entrepreneur (soon)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s