Posted on

menjelang sidang

uwwwww.. gw ga tau neh sebenernya perasaan gw mengatakan apa. huahahaha..

apakah sebenernya gw seneng? atau takut?? huuuu,, dua sisi memang, di satu sisi sebentar status gw berubah cing,, dari mahasiswa menjadi sarjana, ahahaha.. di sisi lain, gw selalu takut untuk ‘tercebur’ dalam kondisi ga nyaman gw,, ya gw rasa pas sidang itu kali ya??

huhuhuhuhhuhuhu,, doanya aja ya temeeeen…

sidang saya senen depan sepertinya,,

*bengong sambil deg-degan di lab riset.. ujan turun pula, ya udah ga bisa pulang deh 😛

Advertisements

About ferbuzz

Pharmacist | Freelancer | Entrepreneur (soon)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s