Posted on

menghitung hari.. (part 3)

ahahaha, judul ini ga akan gw ganti-ganti ah ampe seminar, huehehehe…

gw bete.. ama anak-anak jaman sekarang, hehe.. sebenernya gw bukan gila hormat, cuma norma kesopanan angkatan bawah jadi lebay ginih,, ahaha.. GW BUKAN OBJEK!! tau gtu gw ga mau sok-sok deket dah,, jaim harusnyah ahahahaha.

seminggu lagi neh dari sekarang gw seminar.. pray for the best,, ready for the worst!!

*gara-gara mupeng liat Aul, Poet, ama Oyoth udah jadi S.Ked. hehehehe*

Advertisements

About ferbuzz

Pharmacist | Freelancer | Entrepreneur (soon)

One response to “menghitung hari.. (part 3)

  1. listyareina ⋅

    deuuhh bete ma anak2 jaman sekarang..
    jd uda anak2 jaman dulu ya pak?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s